Past events not displayed
=Get Tickets
=Watch Live
May 2 & May 3:
|
3A
Baseball State Tournament Super Regionals (Best of 3) @
Home Sites
|
May 3 & May 4:
|
4A
Baseball State Tournament Regional (Best of 3) @
Home Sites
|
May 3 & May 4:
|
4A
Softball State Tournament Regional (Best of Three) @
Home Sites
|
May 4:
|
2A
Baseball State Tournament Pods @
Home Sites
|
May 4:
|
2A, 3A
Boys Soccer State Tournament Quarterfinals @
Home Sites
|
May 4:
|
2A, 3A
Softball State Tournament Pods @
Home Sites
|
May 4:
|
6A
Boys Tennis State Tournament First Round 9:00am @
Farmington HS
|
May 4:
|
4A
Boys Volleyball State Tourey First Round @
Home Sites
|
May 6 - May 9:
|
3A
Baseball State Tournament Bracket Play @
Gates Field - Kearns HS
|
May 7:
|
2A
Baseball State Tournament Consolation @
Home Sites
|
May 8 & May 9:
|
4A
Girls Golf State Tournament @
TalonsCove GC - Saratoga Springs
|
May 8 & May 9:
|
3A
Girls Golf State Tournament @
Meadowbrook GC - Taylorsville
|
May 9:
|
2A, 3A
Boys Soccer State Tournament Semifinals @
Zions Bank Stadium
|
May 9:
|
4A
Boys Tennis State Tournament First Round 9:00 AM @
Brighton HS
|
May 9 & May 10:
|
4A
Baseball State Tournament Super Regionals (Best of 3) @
Home Sites
|
May 9 & May 10:
|
4A
Softball State Tournament Super Regional (Best of 3) @
Home Sites
|
May 9 - May 11:
|
2A
Baseball State Tournament @
Utah Valley University
|
May 9 - May 11:
|
2A, 3A
Softball State Tournament @
Spanish Fork
|
May 9 & May 11:
|
6A
Boys Tennis State Tournament @
Liberty Park
|
May 10 & May 11:
|
3A
Baseball State Tournament Finals (Best of 3) @
Gates Field - Kearns HS
|
May 10:
|
4A, 5A, 6A
Boys Soccer State Tournament First Round @
Home Sites
|
May 10 & May 11:
|
4A
Boys Tennis State Tournament @
Liberty Park
|
May 10 & May 11:
|
3A, 4A
Boys Volleyball State Tournament @
Utah Valley University
|
May 11:
|
2A, 3A
Boys Soccer State Tournament Finals @
America First Field
|
May 11:
|
5A
Boys Tennis State Tourney First Round 9:00 AM @
Brighton HS
|
May 11 & May 13:
|
5A, 6A
Baseball State Tournament Regionals (Best of 3) @
Home Sites (Higher Seed)
|
May 11 & May 13:
|
5A
Softball State Tournament Regionals (Best of 3) @
Home Sites (Higher Seeds)
|
May 13 - May 16:
|
3A
Baaseball State Tournament Bracket Play @
Gates Field - Kearns High School
|
May 13 - May 16:
|
4A
Baseball State Tournament Bracket Play @
Salt Lake CC
|
May 14:
|
2A
Girls Golf State Tournament @
Glendale GC - Salt Lake City
|
May 14:
|
4A, 5A, 6A
Boys, Girls Lacrosse State Tournament First Round @
Home Sites
|
May 14:
|
4A, 5A, 6A
Boys Soccer State Tournament Second Round @
Home Sites
|
May 14:
|
5A, 6A
Boys Volleyball State Tourney First Round @
Home Sites
|
May 14 & May 15:
|
1A
Boys Golf State Tournament @
Lakeside GC - West Bountiful
|
May 15:
|
1A
Girls Golf State Tournament @
Lakeside GC - West Bountiful
|
May 15 & May 16:
|
4A
Softball State Tournament Bracket Play @
Spanish Fork
|
May 16:
|
5A, 6A
Boys Lacrosse State Tournament Second Round @
Home Sites
|
May 16:
|
4A, 5A, 6A
Girls Lacrosse State Tournament Second Round @
Home Sites
|
May 16:
|
4A, 6A
Boys Soccer State Tournament Quarterfinals @
Home Sites
|
May 16:
|
3A
Boys Tennis State Tournament First Round 9:00 AM @
Brighton HS
|
May 16 & May 17:
|
5A, 6A
Baseball State Tournament Super Regionals (Best of 3) @
Home Sites (Higher Seed)
|
May 16 & May 17:
|
5A, 6A
Softball State Tournament Super Regionals (Best of 3) @
Home Sites (Higher Seeds)
|
May 16 & May 17:
|
Unified Track State Tournament @
BYU
|
May 16 & May 18:
|
5A
Boys Tennis State Tournament @
Liberty Park
|
May 16 - May 18:
|
1A, 2A, 3A, 4A, 5A, 6A
Track & Field State Meet @
BYU
|
May 16 - May 18:
|
5A, 6A
Boys Volleyball State Tournament @
Utah Valley University
|
May 17:
|
5A
Boys Soccer State Tournament Quarterfinals @
Home Sites
|
May 17 & May 18:
|
4A
Baseball State Tournament Finals (Best of 3) @
Salt Lake CC
|
May 17 & May 18:
|
4A
Softball State Tournament Championship Series (Best of 3) @
Brigham Young University
|
May 17 & May 18:
|
3A
Boys Tennis State Tournament @
Liberty Park
|
May 18:
|
4A, 5A, 6A
Boys Lacrosse State Tournament Quarterfinals @
Home Sites
|
May 18:
|
4A, 5A, 6A
Girls Lacrosse State Tournament Quarterfinals @
Home Sites
|
May 20:
|
5A
Boys Soccer State Tournament Semifinals @
Zions Bank Stadium
|
May 20 & May 21:
|
5A
Girls Golf State Tournament @
Soldier Hollow GC-Silver - Midway
|
May 20 & May 21:
|
6A
Girls Golf State Tournament @
Soldier Hollow GC-Gold - Midway
|
May 20 - May 23:
|
6A
Baseball State Tournament Bracket Play @
Brigham Young University
|
May 20 - May 23:
|
5A
Baseball State Tournament Bracket Play @
Utah Valley University
|
May 21:
|
4A, 5A, 6A
Girls Lacrosse State Tournament Semifinals @
Westminster University
|
May 21:
|
4A, 6A
Boys Soccer State Tournament Semifinals @
Zions Bank Stadium
|
May 21 & May 22:
|
5A, 6A
Softball State Tournament Bracket Play @
Valley Complex
|
May 22:
|
4A, 5A, 6A
Boys Lacrosse State Tournament Semifinals @
Westminster University
|
May 23:
|
4A, 5A, 6A
Girls Lacrosse State Tournament Finals @
Zions Bank Stadium
|
May 23:
|
4A, 5A, 6A
Boys Soccer State Tournament Finals @
America First Field
|
May 23 & May 24:
|
5A, 6A
Softball State Tournament Championship Series (Best of 3) @
Brigham Young University
|
May 24:
|
4A, 5A, 6A
Boys Lacrosse State Tournament Finals @
Zions Bank Stadium
|
May 24 & May 25:
|
5A, 6A
Baseball State Tournament Finals (Best of 3) @
Utah Valley University
|